Blogia
Tanablog

VÍCTIMAS DE LA 2º GUERRA MUNDIAL

Víctimas mortales a partir de
septiembre 1939
PaísMilitaresCivilesTotal
URSS13.600.0007.700.00021.300.000
China1.324.00010.000.00011.324.000
Alemania3.250.0003.810.0007.060.000
Polonia850.0006.000.0006.850.000
Japón1.300.000700.0002.000.000
Yugoslavia300.0001.400.0001.706.000
Rumanía520.000465.000985.000
Francia340.000470.000810.000
Hungría--750.000
Austria380.000145.000525.000
Grecia--520.000
Estados Unidos500.000-500.000
Italia330.00080.000410.000
Checoslovaquia--400.000
Reino Unido326.00062.000388.000
Países Bajos198.00012.000210.000
Bélgica76.00012.00088.000
Finlandia--84.000
Canadá39.000-39.000
India36.000-36.000
Australia29.000-29.000
Albania--28.000
España12.00010.00022.000
Bulgaria19.0002.00021.000
Nueva Zelanda12.000-12.000
Noruega--10.262
África del norte9.000-9.000
Luxemburgo--5.000
Dinamarca4.000-4.000
Total--56.125.262
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres